Image is for illustrative purposes only.
Please refer to product description.

manufacturer logo

Manufacturer : TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Manufacturer Part No : 1-1906013-2
Enrgtech Part No : ET10700945
Product Range : PolySwitch RXEF Series

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-1906013-2

CA 2.0MM OFNR 50/125,LC SEC BLU

Product Information

Ratings : OFNR
HTSUS : 8544.70.0000
RoHS Status : RoHS Compliant
Jacket (Insulation) Material : -
1st Connector : LC Duplex, Secure
Operating Temperature : -
Bend Radius : -
2nd Connector : LC Duplex
Type : Multimode, Duplex
Insertion Loss : 0.51dB
Length - Overall : 39.4' (12.0m)
REACH Status : Vendor Undefined
isNormallyStocking :
Cable Diameter : 0.08" (2.0mm)
rohs : RoHS Compliant
Package : Bulk
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) : 1 (Unlimited)
Color - Connectors : Beige, Blue
Product Status : Active
Features : Riser, Zipcord
Color - Cable : Orange
Fiber Type : 50/125
Series : -
Cable Type : Twin Zip
Mfr : TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Return Loss : -
Base Product Number : 1906013
ECCN : EAR99

Technical Documents


Similar Products

Enrgtech Part # Manufacturer Part No Description Availability Rate Action
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 47.872

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 47.883

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 61.072

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 61.072

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 46.431

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 62.546

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 61.072

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 47.872

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 47.872

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 36.267

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 10
    +
    £ 42.297

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 50.798

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 71.324

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 61.072

View Product

C/A FO LC YLW LC ZIPCORD 50 ORNG

Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 34.540

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 36.267

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 65.483

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 58.135

View Product
Preorder Available


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 36.267

View Product